U7 Evaluation Groupings


9/19/2020

10:15 AM

11:00 AM

45

Cochrane Arena

Group 1

9/19/2020

11:00 AM

11:45 AM

45

Cochrane Arena

Group 2

9/19/2020

12:00 PM

12:45 PM

45

Cochrane Arena

Group 3

9/19/2020

12:45 PM

1:30 PM

45

Cochrane Arena

Group 4

 

Cameron

Anderson

Group 1

Nixon

Armson

Group 1

Tayrn

Bennett

Group 1

Shae

Bilodeau

Group 1

Jaxson

Bolibruck

Group 1

Luke

Boothby

Group 1

Traigh

Brady

Group 1

Jake

Brassard

Group 1

Odin

Brennan

Group 1

Kase

Brodmann

Group 1

Luke

Brogan

Group 1

Mara

Brown

Group 1

Weston

Bruce

Group 1

Molly

Burns

Group 1

Sienna

Carmichael

Group 1

Jack

Cathers

Group 1

remi

Clattenburg

Group 1

Noah

Colbourne

Group 1

Weston

Dale

Group 1

Raegan

Daub

Group 1

Cooper

Davies

Group 1

Sydney

Delwisch

Group 1

Lucas

Dennis

Group 1

Lyvia

Déziel

Group 1

Jackson

Dodd

Group 1

Beckham

Donovan

Group 1

Kacen

Ducherer

Group 1

Kade

Dunsmore

Group 1

Paige

Dunsmore

Group 1

Hudson

Dunsmore

Group 1

Hudson

Dyck

Group 1

Sheila

Ear

Group 1

Frankie

Edworthy

Group 1

Riley

Farrell

Group 2

Bo

Finley

Group 2

Wesley

Fitzpatrick

Group 2

Jonathan

Fortin

Group 2

Kason

Francoeur

Group 2

Mason

Ganske

Group 2

Kai

Gervais

Group 2

Madyson

Glass

Group 2

Jude

Green

Group 2

Nathan

Grenier

Group 2

Remington

Haensel

Group 2

Emerson

Hallett

Group 2

Arrick

Hamel

Group 2

Lachlan

Hancock

Group 2

Maddox

Harding

Group 2

Ireland

Hardy

Group 2

Nash

Heal

Group 2

Griffin

Helms

Group 2

Cameron

Hewitt

Group 2

Parker

Humphreys

Group 2

Mario

Issa

Group 2

Rhys

Johnson

Group 2

Wes

Johnson

Group 2

Jace

Johnston

Group 2

Carson

Justin

Group 2

Fletcher

Kefford

Group 2

Luc

Kinden

Group 2

Connor

Kissick

Group 2

Vincent

Krabbenbos

Group 2

Siya

Labelle-Diebate

Group 2

Stktkcxwilp

Labelle-Diebate

Group 2

Nigel

Lange

Group 2

Felix

Lapierre

Group 2

Mateo

LaPlante

Group 3

Micheal

Lawson

Group 3

Mitchell

Lawson

Group 3

Ainslie

Lawson

Group 3

Tobin

Lepp

Group 3

jett

Lof

Group 3

Bentley

Long

Group 3

Seth

Lowe

Group 3

Finn

Lowerison

Group 3

Flynn

Lowry

Group 3

Keenan

Luterbach

Group 3

Emilia

MacGregor

Group 3

Parker

Mandel

Group 3

Dominick

Martens

Group 3

Lincoln

Martin

Group 3

Emma

Martin

Group 3

Jake

McEwan

Group 3

Kaleb

McGregor

Group 3

Finley

McLeay

Group 3

Lizzie

Metcalf

Group 3

Brodie

Michaluk

Group 3

Elliott

Miller

Group 3

James

Miller

Group 3

Rhett

Morrison

Group 3

Thomas

Mudry

Group 3

Zach

Nguyen

Group 3

Caleb

O'Rae

Group 3

Max

Olsen

Group 3

Roland

Osness

Group 3

KADE

PICKFORD

Group 3

Arianna

Pollock

Group 3

Austn

Pollock

Group 3

Nixon

Potuer

Group 3

Jomerson

Poucette

Group 4

Brayden

Power

Group 4

Conor

Punch

Group 4

Thomas

Racette

Group 4

Silas

Rathie

Group 4

Siena

Reade

Group 4

Travis

Riedstra

Group 4

Colin

Ritchie

Group 4

Cruz

Saurette

Group 4

Isaiah

Schindel

Group 4

Hank

Schmitt

Group 4

Everett

Selk

Group 4

Cooper

Shea

Group 4

Bennett

Sissons

Group 4

Shea

Smith

Group 4

Jase

Ste. Marie

Group 4

Hazel

Steele

Group 4

Ethan

Stehr

Group 4

Mattaya

Sweeney

Group 4

James

Tarleton

Group 4

Blake

Tobin

Group 4

Tyson

Tomalty

Group 4

Brianna

Tredwell

Group 4

Leo

Urbanczyk

Group 4

Tiffany

Ventura

Group 4

Colton

Wagner

Group 4

William

Watson

Group 4

Mason

Weich

Group 4

Julianne

White

Group 4

Kruz

Wick

Group 4

Odin

Williams

Group 4

Taylor

Wiltshire

Group 4

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started