Cochrane Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
BT3
TBA
-
BT3B - Cochrane
-

SUN 10/26
5:00PM
RHL BANTAM
Airdrie 1
-
RHL BANTAM A 'Maniacs'
-

SUN 10/26
5:45PM
RHL MIDGET
RHL MIDGET C
1
RHL MIDGET B
11

SUN 10/26
F
RHL BANTAM
Airdrie 3
-
Airdrie 2
-

SUN 10/26
6:30PM
RHL MIDGET
Airdrie 2
-
Airdrie 1
-

SUN 10/26
7:00PM
BVTW PEEWEE AA
BVTW PW AA BLACK
-
Lacombe Rockets
-

FRI 10/31
6:00PM
BVTW BAN AA
Taber Golden Suns
-
BVTW BAN AA
-

FRI 10/31
7:00PM
MIDGET
MT3B - Okotoks
-
MT4 - Cochrane
-

FRI 10/31
7:30PM
BVTW MID AA
Olds Grizzlys
-
BVTW MID AA
-

FRI 10/31
7:30PM
ATOM
AT1 - Cochrane
-
AT1 - Chestermere
-

SAT 11/01
12:45AM
INITIATION
I 'HAMMERHEADS'
-
B - 'HITMEN'
-

SAT 11/01
7:00AM
INITIATION
J - 'GREEN CHEETAHS'
-
C - 'YETIS'
-

SAT 11/01
7:30AM
INITIATION
F - 'FLYERS'
-
D
-

SAT 11/01
7:45AM
INITIATION
G - 'COCHRANE GENERALS'
-
E
-

SAT 11/01
7:45AM
RHL PEEWEE
RHL PEEWEE E
-
Canmore 1
-

SAT 11/01
8:00AM
RHL NOVICE
RHL NOVICE D THE WOLVERINES
-
RHL NOVICE C 'COCHRANE FLYERS'
-

SAT 11/01
8:15AM
INITIATION
H YELLOW JACKETS
-
A
-

SAT 11/01
9:00AM
RHL ATOM
Golden
-
Banff
-

SAT 11/01
9:30AM
NOVICE
NT1 - Cochrane
-
NT1 - Okotoks - Gold
-

SAT 11/01
10:00AM

PHOTO DAY

CMHA TEAM/INDIVIDUAL PHOTO DAY

Team/Individual Photo Day....October 28th, 29th & 30th.

read more


  • BVTW Peewee AABVTW PW AA BLACK vs. Lacombe Rockets
    @ Lacombe - Barnett ArenasFriday October 31, 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • BVTW BAN AATaber Golden Suns vs. BVTW BAN AA
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Friday October 31, 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • MidgetMT3B - Okotoks vs. MT4 - Cochrane
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Friday October 31, 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • BVTW MID AAOlds Grizzlys vs. BVTW MID AA
    @ Cochrane arenaFriday October 31, 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • AtomAT1 - Cochrane vs. AT1 - Chestermere
    @ Chestermere Arena - RedSaturday November 1, 12:45 am - 2:15 am
  • InitiationI 'HAMMERHEADS' vs. B - 'HITMEN'
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Saturday November 1, 7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • InitiationJ - 'GREEN CHEETAHS' vs. C - 'YETIS'
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 3Saturday November 1, 7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • InitiationF - 'FLYERS' vs. D
    @ Cochrane arenaSaturday November 1, 7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • InitiationG - 'COCHRANE GENERALS' vs. E
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Saturday November 1, 7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • RHL PeeweeRHL PEEWEE E vs. Canmore 1
    @ Canmore Recreation Centre Alex KaletaSaturday November 1, 8:00 am - 10:00 am
  • RHL NoviceRHL NOVICE D THE WOLVERINES vs. RHL NOVICE C 'COCHRANE FLYERS'
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Saturday November 1, 8:15 am - 9:45 am
  • InitiationH YELLOW JACKETS vs. A
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Saturday November 1, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • RHL AtomGolden vs. Banff
    @ BanffSaturday November 1, 9:30 am - 11:00 am
  • RHL NoviceRHL NOVICE F 'CRUSH' vs. RHL NOVICE B 'ROCKIES'
    @ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Saturday November 1, 10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • NoviceNT1 - Cochrane vs. NT1 - Okotoks - Gold
    @ Scott Seamans ArenaSaturday November 1, 10:00 am - 11:45 am
  • RHL NOVICE B 'ROCKIES'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Friday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • RHL NOVICE C 'COCHRANE FLYERS'@ Cochrane arenaFriday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • RHL NOVICE D THE WOLVERINES@ Cochrane arenaFriday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • RHL ATOM C 'RAPTORS'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Friday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • RHL NOVICE A YELLOW JACKETS@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Friday October 31, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • RHL ATOM A 'Cochrane Hornets'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Friday October 31, 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • RHL ATOM B 'Cochrane Toxic'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Friday October 31, 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • RHL NOVICE E HORNETS@ Cochrane arenaFriday October 31, 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • RHL NOVICE F 'CRUSH'@ Cochrane arenaFriday October 31, 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • RHL ATOM D 'TITANS'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Friday October 31, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • NT1 - Cochrane@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Monday November 3, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • RINGETTE PRACTICE@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 3Monday November 3, 5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • E@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Monday November 3, 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • F - 'FLYERS'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Monday November 3, 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • RHL NOVICE G 'RED ROCKETS'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Monday November 3, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • AT5R - Cochrane@ Cochrane arenaMonday November 3, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BT1 - Cochrane@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 1Monday November 3, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • RHL ATOM E 'SNIPERS'@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 2Monday November 3, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • RHL PEEWEE A@ Spray Lakes Sawmills - Totem 3Monday November 3, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • RHL PEEWEE C@ Cochrane arenaMonday November 3, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • RHL Midget RHL MIDGET C1 vs. RHL MIDGET B11 Sunday Oct 26
  • Bantam BT2 - RMAA4 vs. BT3B - Cochrane2 Sunday Oct 26
  • PeeWee PT4B - Duchess1 vs. PT4B - Cochrane5 Sunday Oct 26
  • Midget MT1 - Cochrane8 vs. MT1 - High Country1 Sunday Oct 26
  • Bantam BT5R - Cochrane13 vs. BT5R - Chestermere3 Sunday Oct 26

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software