U9 Player Technical Groupings


U9 Player Technical Schedule and Groupings

9/12/2020

7:00 AM

8:00 AM

60

Totem 1

U9

Group 1

9/12/2020

8:00 AM

9:00 AM

60

Totem 1

U9

Group 2

9/12/2020

9:00 AM

10:00 AM

60

Totem 1

U9

Group 3

 

FLOOD

       

9/12/2020

10:15 AM

11:15 AM

60

Totem 1

U9

Group 4

9/12/2020

11:15 AM

12:15 PM

60

Totem 1

U9

Group 5

9/12/2020

12:15 PM

1:15 PM

60

Totem 1

U9

Group 6

 

First Name

Last Name

Technical Group

 

Bentley

Abougoush

Group 1

 

Jacob

Alwan

Group 1

 

Beckett

Anderson

Group 1

 

Hunter

Anderson

Group 1

 

Logan

Andrusyk

Group 1

 

Robert (Junior)

Apps

Group 1

 

Fisher

Armitage

Group 1

 

Marek

Armstrong

Group 1

 

Emmett

Balcarras

Group 1

 

Brycen

Barden

Group 1

 

Rhys

Beaudry

Group 1

 

Gavin

Berger

Group 1

 

Chase

Bilodeau

Group 1

 

Jack

Borody

Group 1

 

Finley

Bothwell

Group 1

 

Ryder

Boukall

Group 1

 

Lucas

Boutin

Group 1

 

Coaen

Brady

Group 1

 

weston

bremault

Group 1

 

Jesse

Brooks

Group 1

 

Lane

Brown

Group 1

 

Sammy

Burns

Group 1

 

Gavin

Byrnes

Group 1

 

Cooper

Centrone

Group 1

 

Nash

Chapin

Group 1

 

Darius

Chiniquay

Group 2

 

Zachary

Chubey

Group 2

 

Lowell

Clayton

Group 2

 

Nolan

Code

Group 2

 

Luke

Constance

Group 2

 

Samuel

Cox

Group 2

 

Cooper

Crane

Group 2

 

Hunter

Currie

Group 2

 

Owen

Daub

Group 2

 

Dylan

Degrazio

Group 2

 

Hudson

Descoteau

Group 2

 

Aiden

Ducherer

Group 2

 

Ryan

Dundass

Group 2

 

Isabella

Dunlop

Group 2

 

Brody

Ehlert

Group 2

 

Brett

Gach

Group 2

 

Elliott

Gartner

Group 2

 

Charles

George

Group 2

 

Justin

Gerling

Group 2

 

Charlie

Gillespie

Group 2

 

Jake

Gosling

Group 2

 

Eric

Grenier

Group 2

 

Peyton

Hancock

Group 2

 

Hudson

Hanley

Group 2

 

Ellie

Hardy

Group 2

 

Parker

Hardy

Group 2

 

Catherine

Helmersen

Group 2

 

Nicholas

Helmersen

Group 2

 

Claire

Hill

Group 3

 

Van

Hudson

Group 3

 

Connor

Humphreys

Group 3

 

Cade

Hundey

Group 3

 

Dane

Hunt

Group 3

 

Sydney

Hunter

Group 3

 

Logan

Iwanicka

Group 3

 

Michael

Iwanyshyn

Group 3

 

Calder

Johnson

Group 3

 

Miguel

Johnson

Group 3

 

Hudson

Johnson-Holst

Group 3

 

Thomas

Jones

Group 3

 

Nathan

Kashuba

Group 3

 

Zander

Keen

Group 3

 

Jada

Kenny

Group 3

 

Connor

Kingsmith

Group 3

 

Logan

Knust

Group 3

 

Adrien

Krabbenbos

Group 3

 

Carter

Landry

Group 3

 

Weston

Lane

Group 3

 

Gavin

Lange

Group 3

 

Blake

Lansing

Group 3

 

Neko

Larribeau

Group 3

 

Micah

Lowe

Group 3

 

Angus

Lowerison

Group 3

 

Kai

Luterbach

Group 3

 

Cooper

MacLennan

Group 4

 

Peyton

Mandel

Group 4

 

Adam

Manuel

Group 4

 

Hunter

McCall

Group 4

 

Charlie

McEwan

Group 4

 

Ashton

McGregor

Group 4

 

Tavish

McKee

Group 4

 

Kylie

McRae

Group 4

 

Ryder

McRae

Group 4

 

Colton

Medhurst

Group 4

 

Maddex

Michaluk

Group 4

 

Jaxx

Moon

Group 4

 

Maddox

Naclia

Group 4

 

Lucas

Nguyen

Group 4

 

Hudson

Nickel

Group 4

 

Mikko

Nicol

Group 4

 

Simeon

Pace

Group 4

 

Torrin

Parkinson

Group 4

 

James

Peresta

Group 4

 

Wyatt

Pollock

Group 4

 

James

Prokop

Group 4

 

Owen

Pyke

Group 4

 

Jace

Qually

Group 4

 

Henry

Raabis

Group 4

 

Jared

Riedstra

Group 4

 

Hudson

Rohleder

Group 4

 

/harper

Rosene

Group 4

 

Lucie

Rwothumara

Group 5

 

Jack

Sabourin

Group 5

 

Ajai

Sanghera

Group 5

 

Cooper

Schmidt

Group 5

 

Aiden

Schnurer

Group 5

 

Finn

Seewalt

Group 5

 

Oliver

Seguin

Group 5

 

Joel

Shellborn

Group 5

 

Kooper

Sherwin

Group 5

 

Garrett

Shillington

Group 5

 

Aaliyah

Simeon

Group 5

 

Zaiden

Simeon

Group 5

 

Rafael

Simoni

Group 5

 

Charlie

Sine

Group 5

 

Jalyn

Stewart

Group 5

 

Ryland

Swan

Group 5

 

Evan

Sweetapple

Group 5

 

Bethany

Tarleton

Group 5

 

Lincoln

Taylor

Group 5

 

Ethan

Tobin

Group 5

 

Quade

Toews

Group 5

 

Nolan

Turvey

Group 5

 

Brecken

Tysdal

Group 5

 

Logan

Voigt

Group 5

 

Miles

Watson

Group 5

 

Cameron

Weatherill

Group 5

 

Briggs

Wegner

Group 5

 

Charlie

Whitehead

Group 6

 

Karter

Wick

Group 6

 

Nathan

Wildman

Group 6

 

Barrett

Wilson

Group 6

 

Zachary

Wiltshire

Group 6

 

Hudson

Woodcock

Group 6

 

Dayne

Allery

Group 6

 

Tessa

Allery

Group 6

 

Tess

Anaka

Group 6

 

Lillian

Armson

Group 6

 

Monika

Buckingham

Group 6

 

Leah

Cann

Group 6

 

Brooklyn

Cathers

Group 6

 

Adalynn

House

Group 6

 

Alyse

Lawson

Group 6

 

Aurora

Lawson

Group 6

 

Everly

Leugner

Group 6

 

Tessa

Morrison

Group 6

 

Rylee

Owens

Group 6

 

ELLERY

PICKFORD

Group 6

 

Devon

Power

Group 6

 

Sophia

Ritchie

Group 6

 

Jaell

Simeon

Group 6

 

Jillian

Tuite

Group 6

 

Payton

Wright

Group 6

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started