U18 Player Technical Groupings


U18 Player Technical Schedule and Groupings

Saturday

9/12/2020 7:30 PM 8:00 PM 30 Totem 1 U18 GROUP 1
  FLOOD        
9/12/2020 8:15 PM 8:45 PM 30 Totem 1 U18 GROUP 2
  FLOOD        
9/12/2020 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 30 Totem 1 U18 GROUP 3

Sunday

9/13/2020 7:15 PM 7:45 PM 30 Totem 1 U18 GROUP 4
  FLOOD        
9/13/2020 8:00 PM 8:30 PM 30 Totem 1 U18 GROUP 5

 

First Name Last Name Position Preference Group
Alex Aguilar FORWARD Group 1
Colby Agyeman DEFENSE Group 1
Harris Aitken FORWARD Group 1
Finton Allen FORWARD Group 1
Ben Barclay FORWARD Group 1
Ryan Belzner FORWARD Group 1
Ryler Bergman DEFENSE Group 1
Michael Blydo FORWARD Group 1
Corbin Breen FORWARD Group 1
Mathew Bulger DEFENSE Group 1
Ben Chudleigh DEFENSE Group 1
Diago Coelho FORWARD Group 1
zab de Guzman DEFENSE Group 1
Evan Devost FORWARD Group 1
Ayden Duffee FORWARD Group 1
Garett Fee FORWARD Group 1
Dylan Field DEFENSE Group 1
Brady Gessner DEFENSE Group 1
Carson Gessner FORWARD Group 1
Andrew Grund FORWARD Group 1
Gabe Hadland DEFENSE Group 1
Lucus Hanusek FORWARD Group 1
Sosuke Hasumi DEFENSE Group 1
Brodie Johnson FORWARD Group 1
Aiden Kalin FORWARD Group 1
Logan Kerr FORWARD Group 1
Ansen Kile DEFENSE Group 1
DANIEL KROON DEFENSE Group 1
Dustin Lambert DEFENSE Group 1
Nathan Lesack FORWARD Group 1
Evan MacDonald FORWARD Group 1
Ethan Maisonneuve FORWARD Group 2
Lane Martin DEFENSE Group 2
Ethan Matiece FORWARD Group 2
Jacob Matiece FORWARD Group 2
Login Mayuk FORWARD Group 2
Donovan McCasey FORWARD Group 2
Zacharey Melin DEFENSE Group 2
Jace Moffatt DEFENSE Group 2
Brandon Morin FORWARD Group 2
Colton Mueller DEFENSE Group 2
Jake Ouellette FORWARD Group 2
Aaron Ouellette FORWARD Group 2
Daniel Pare FORWARD Group 2
William Perron FORWARD Group 2
Samuel Pickering DEFENSE Group 2
Brett Pyykonen FORWARD Group 2
Quinn Ramsay FORWARD Group 2
Conor Rognvaldson FORWARD Group 2
Jaxon Rothwell FORWARD Group 2
Joshua Schaff DEFENSE Group 2
Braden Schlachter FORWARD Group 2
Kohen Schumlick DEFENSE Group 2
Jackson Scott FORWARD Group 2
Logan Sherriffs FORWARD Group 2
Justin Spadafore DEFENSE Group 2
Logan Todd DEFENSE Group 2
Christopher Tremblay FORWARD Group 2
Mason Trickett DEFENSE Group 2
Knox Trottier FORWARD Group 2
Nico van Wouw DEFENSE Group 2
Cole Verheul DEFENSE Group 2
Joshua Wilhelm FORWARD Group 2
Levi Archibald FORWARD Group 3
Cooper Bader FORWARD Group 3
Nicholas Badry DEFENSE Group 3
Jacob (Jake) Barclay FORWARD Group 3
Felix Bellemare DEFENSE Group 3
Johnathan Bileski DEFENSE Group 3
Derek Boot DEFENSE Group 3
Mason Brassard FORWARD Group 3
Liam Cameron FORWARD Group 3
Logan Carroll FORWARD Group 3
Aiden Croft FORWARD Group 3
Ethan Croft FORWARD Group 3
Callum Currie DEFENSE Group 3
Mathieu Duplessis FORWARD Group 3
Grady Edwards FORWARD Group 3
Zac Edwards FORWARD Group 3
Logan Enders FORWARD Group 3
Isabella Fauth DEFENSE Group 3
Misael Fenner DEFENSE Group 3
Evan Ficzere FORWARD Group 3
Owen Findlater FORWARD Group 3
Hayden Fiwchuk FORWARD Group 4
Cy Fournier FORWARD Group 4
Levi Fraser FORWARD Group 4
Josh Garvin DEFENSE Group 4
Owen George FORWARD Group 4
Kaitlyn Gourley DEFENSE Group 4
Clay Grattidge FORWARD Group 4
Derek Harbinson FORWARD Group 4
Kye Helfrich DEFENSE Group 4
Jakob Jasper DEFENSE Group 4
Colton Javorsky DEFENSE Group 4
Evan Johnstone FORWARD Group 4
Dreya Kadlec FORWARD Group 4
Liam Kasepchuk FORWARD Group 4
myles kirk FORWARD Group 4
Ryan Koop FORWARD Group 4
Jett Kootenay FORWARD Group 4
Abigail Lappage DEFENSE Group 4
Lance Madson DEFENSE Group 4
Danica Marks DEFENSE Group 4
Ryder Matlock FORWARD Group 4
Wilson McNab DEFENSE Group 4
Dominic Mills DEFENSE Group 4
Zak Mullin DEFENSE Group 4
Emma Newman FORWARD Group 5
Carson Nicoll FORWARD Group 4
Gracie Novello FORWARD Group 4
Kaari Porter FORWARD Group 4
Connor Preece FORWARD Group 4
Liam Rose DEFENSE Group 4
Hayden Rosebrugh DEFENSE Group 4
Lucas Rott FORWARD Group 5
Colton Shellborn FORWARD Group 5
Dean Skarstol FORWARD Group 5
Ethan Stirling DEFENSE Group 5
Ethan Switzer FORWARD Group 5
Evan Temple FORWARD Group 5
Jack Toombes FORWARD Group 5
kellan vancaeyzeele FORWARD Group 5
Carter Verheul DEFENSE Group 5
Sawyer Viste DEFENSE Group 5
James Vlietstra DEFENSE Group 5
Alex Washburn FORWARD Group 5
Nolan Weist DEFENSE Group 5
Joseph Weston FORWARD Group 5
Chas White DEFENSE Group 5
Owen Yuers DEFENSE Group 5
Kade Zahariuk FORWARD Group 5
Shayna Zahariuk FORWARD Group 5
Rowan Bremner DEFENSE Group 5
Ella Busby DEFENSE Group 5
Bailey Fiala DEFENSE Group 5
Kenzie Wildman DEFENSE Group 5
Joelyn Abouguoush FORWARD Group 5
Shakira Bearspaw FORWARD Group 5
Jocelyn Elliott FORWARD Group 5
Kristina Krywolt FORWARD Group 5
Piper McCormack FORWARD Group 5
Anna Tuite FORWARD Group 5

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started