U15 Player Technical Groupings


U15 Player Technical Schedule and Groupings

9/13/2020 2:15 PM 3:00 PM 45 Totem 1 U15 Group 1
  FLOOD        
9/13/2020 3:15 PM 4:00 PM 45 Totem 1 U15 Group 2
  FLOOD        
9/13/2020 4:15 PM 5:00 PM 45 Totem 1 U15 Group 3
  FLOOD        
9/13/2020 5:15 PM 6:00 PM 45 Totem 1 U15 Group 4
  FLOOD        
9/13/2020 6:15 PM 7:00 PM 45 Totem 1 U15 Group 5

 

First Name Last Name Position Preference Group
Jamisen Adam DEFENSE Group 1
Jaxen Adam DEFENSE Group 1
Colby Adams FORWARD Group 1
connor antoniuk FORWARD Group 1
Caydan Arsenault FORWARD Group 1
Simon Baker FORWARD Group 1
Ty Barry FORWARD Group 1
Turner Bates FORWARD Group 1
Oliver Baux FORWARD Group 1
Kaycee Bearspaw FORWARD Group 1
Hunter Belbeck-Bernard DEFENSE Group 1
Peter Butler DEFENSE Group 1
Griffin Button FORWARD Group 1
Brayden Chamberlin FORWARD Group 1
Owen Clayton DEFENSE Group 1
Oliver Corbett FORWARD Group 1
Alexander Dannish DEFENSE Group 1
Eric Davidson FORWARD Group 1
manny de guzman FORWARD Group 1
Easton Doan FORWARD Group 1
Bennett Fauth DEFENSE Group 1
Brett Fisher FORWARD Group 1
Spencer Gallant FORWARD Group 1
Domenic Gelinas DEFENSE Group 1
Joseph Gillick DEFENSE Group 1
isla gosselin-berg DEFENSE Group 1
Robert Green FORWARD Group 1
Nathan Hadland DEFENSE Group 1
Jett Hasiuk FORWARD Group 1
Rowan Hill DEFENSE Group 1
Nathan Hill FORWARD Group 1
Hudson Hope FORWARD Group 2
Ryder Hopper FORWARD Group 2
Austin Kaarto FORWARD Group 2
Riley Kelly DEFENSE Group 2
Zakk Kittson DEFENSE Group 2
April Klarenbach FORWARD Group 2
Tony Koo FORWARD Group 2
Wyatt Krepps FORWARD Group 2
Cody Labelle DEFENSE Group 2
Tristan James Lalande FORWARD Group 2
Reyd Langan FORWARD Group 2
Mason Lawrence DEFENSE Group 2
Fraser Leonard DEFENSE Group 2
Keegan Lewko FORWARD Group 2
Elias Loeppky FORWARD Group 2
Owen MacEwen DEFENSE Group 2
Noah Makkreel FORWARD Group 2
Kadon McCann FORWARD Group 2
Jacob McPike FORWARD Group 2
Chase Mettimano FORWARD Group 2
Wiley Nash DEFENSE Group 2
Dane Oaten DEFENSE Group 2
Alexander Onley DEFENSE Group 2
Everett Orr DEFENSE Group 2
Nelson Parkin FORWARD Group 2
Cole Passmore FORWARD Group 2
Hudson Peever DEFENSE Group 2
Jacob Pennell DEFENSE Group 2
Adam Perron FORWARD Group 2
Kade Petersen FORWARD Group 3
Lincoln Pidsadowski FORWARD Group 3
Evan Plewes FORWARD Group 3
Harrison Price FORWARD Group 3
Felix Richard FORWARD Group 3
marco rossi DEFENSE Group 3
Sam Scott FORWARD Group 3
Nathan Sherriffs FORWARD Group 3
Jackson Soyka FORWARD Group 3
Raedyn Spademan FORWARD Group 3
Emery Stevenson DEFENSE Group 3
Beckett Stewart DEFENSE Group 3
Jace Stewart FORWARD Group 3
Hudson Strawson FORWARD Group 3
Jack Tuite FORWARD Group 3
McKinley Tysdal FORWARD Group 3
Nathan Wagman DEFENSE Group 3
Rylan Wold FORWARD Group 3
Alexander Wright FORWARD Group 3
Ivy Afseth FORWARD Group 3
Georgia Allen FORWARD Group 3
Jennifer Bileski DEFENSE Group 3
Melisande Bossé FORWARD Group 3
Kamryn Carver DEFENSE Group 3
Jessica Dallison DEFENSE Group 3
Allie DeCoursey FORWARD Group 3
Reese Deibert FORWARD Group 3
Madison Deschamps DEFENSE Group 3
Kindrey gosselin-berg FORWARD Group 3
Erin Harbinson DEFENSE Group 3
Malia Helfrich FORWARD Group 3
Isabella Hill FORWARD Group 4
Summer Hull DEFENSE Group 4
Ariel Jennings FORWARD Group 4
Danika Jones FORWARD Group 4
Caydence Lutchman DEFENSE Group 4
Jayden McCormack FORWARD Group 4
Emilie McMillan DEFENSE Group 4
Mylynn Nelson DEFENSE Group 4
Taya Vlietstra DEFENSE Group 4
Drew White DEFENSE Group 4
Ava Zarowny FORWARD Group 4
Zoe Zurfluh DEFENSE Group 4
Daegan Allen FORWARD Group 4
davis bain DEFENSE Group 4
Evyn Bain DEFENSE Group 4
Avery Baker DEFENSE Group 4
j'lyn baptiste FORWARD Group 4
Rudy Baptiste FORWARD Group 4
Styles Baptiste FORWARD Group 4
Jaden Bearspaw FORWARD Group 4
Garret Bruins FORWARD Group 4
Fraser Dickinson DEFENSE Group 4
Jaxon Dixon FORWARD Group 4
Avery Douglas-Crampton DEFENSE Group 4
Lucas Dubé FORWARD Group 4
Jake Foster DEFENSE Group 4
Maddox Gazdewich DEFENSE Group 4
Joseph Goosney DEFENSE Group 4
Cohen Greene DEFENSE Group 4
Xander Hamel FORWARD Group 4
Ryunosuke Hasumi DEFENSE Group 4
Shae Helms FORWARD Group 5
Zackery Hughes FORWARD Group 5
Jayce klassen FORWARD Group 5
Kaleb Lightfoot DEFENSE Group 5
Liam Love DEFENSE Group 5
Sean Marsden FORWARD Group 5
Brooke McBride FORWARD Group 5
Walker Milbury FORWARD Group 5
Rylee Miller FORWARD Group 5
Tyler Moore FORWARD Group 5
Cole Paiement DEFENSE Group 5
Emma Porter FORWARD Group 5
kneaven Rider FORWARD Group 5
Kobe Rider FORWARD Group 5
Nathan Rider FORWARD Group 5
Casen Scott FORWARD Group 5
Ishaan shukla FORWARD Group 5
Eli Torrie FORWARD Group 5
Wyatt Viste FORWARD Group 5
EVAN VOIGT FORWARD Group 5
Gavin Wade DEFENSE Group 5
Clara Washburn FORWARD Group 5
Daniel Weston DEFENSE Group 5
Cole Wiberg FORWARD Group 5
Noah Wildman FORWARD Group 5
Lukas White FORWARD Group 5

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started